(PSC)

Airport Statistics

Public Notice: Port of Pasco's amended FY 2017 Disadvantaged Business Enterprise Race-Neutral goal is available in NEWS.
Enplanements2014201520162017% Change
January25,35526,12928,74127,974-3%
February22,61123,22725,91725,220-3%
March27,86028,63629,86631,7196%
April24,19125,62628,985%
May27,38226,93130,999%
June30,80331,76234,981%
July30,20733,33434,306%
August30,24332,40933,110%
September25,93926,71229,596%
October28,72729,61331,630%
November26,67629,71332,530%
December30,76935,15834,948%
Year to Date330,763349,250375,758%

Airport-Statistics-March-2017

Airport-Statistics-February-2017

Airport-Statistics-January-2017

Airport-Statistics-December-2016

Airport-Statistics-November-2016

Airport-Statistics-October-2016

Airport-Statistics-September-2016

Airport-Statistics-August-2016

Airport-Statistics-July-2016

Airport-Statistics-June-2016

Airport-Statistics-May-2016

Airport-Statistics-April-2016

Airport-Statistics-March-2016

Airport-Statistics-February-2016

Airport-Statistics-January-2016

Airport-Statistics-December-2015

Airport-Statistics-November-2015

Airport-Statistics-October-2015

Airport-Statistics-September-2015