(PSC)

Airport Statistics

Enplanements20142015201620172018% Change
January25,35526,12928,74127,97427,8030%
February22,61123,22725,91725,22024,732
-2%
March27,86028,63629,86631,71930,971
-2%
April24,19125,62628,98528,53930,277
6%
May27,38226,93130,99931,702
31,934
1%
June30,80331,76234,98135,785

July30,20733,33434,30636,168

August30,24332,40933,11032,262


September25,93926,71229,59630,677


October28,72729,61331,63031,553


November26,67629,71332,53031,379


December30,76935,15834,94833,109


Year to Date330,763349,250375,758376,481
145,717

Airport Statistics May 2018

Airport Statistics April 2018

Airport Statistics March 2018

Airport Statistics February 2018

Airport Statistics January 2018

Airport Statistics December 2017

Airport Statistics November 2017

Airport Statistics October 2017

Airport Statistics September 2017

Airport Statistics August 2017

Airport Statistics July 2017

Airport Statistics June 2017

Airport-Statistics-May-2017

Airport-Statistics-April-2017

Airport-Statistics-March-2017

Airport-Statistics-February-2017

Airport-Statistics-January-2017

Airport-Statistics-December-2016

Airport-Statistics-November-2016

Airport-Statistics-October-2016

Airport-Statistics-September-2016

Airport-Statistics-August-2016

Airport-Statistics-July-2016

Airport-Statistics-June-2016

Airport-Statistics-May-2016

Airport-Statistics-April-2016

Airport-Statistics-March-2016

Airport-Statistics-February-2016

Airport-Statistics-January-2016

Airport-Statistics-December-2015

Airport-Statistics-November-2015

Airport-Statistics-October-2015

Airport-Statistics-September-2015