(PSC)

Airport Statistics

Enplanements201420152016% Change
January25,35526,12928,74110%
February22,61123,22725,91712%
March27,86028,63629,8664%
April24,19125,62628,98513%
May27,38226,93130,99915%
June30,80331,76234,98110%
July30,20733,33434,3063%
August30,24332,40933,1102%
September25,93926,71229,59611%
October28,72729,61331,6307%
November26,67629,71332,5309%
December30,76935,15834,948-1%
Year to Date330,763349,250375,7588%

Airport-Statistics-December-2016

Airport-Statistics-November-2016

Airport-Statistics-October-2016

Airport-Statistics-September-2016

Airport-Statistics-August-2016

Airport-Statistics-July-2016

Airport-Statistics-June-2016

Airport-Statistics-May-2016

Airport-Statistics-April-2016

Airport-Statistics-March-2016

Airport-Statistics-February-2016

Airport-Statistics-January-2016

Airport-Statistics-December-2015

Airport-Statistics-November-2015

Airport-Statistics-October-2015

Airport-Statistics-September-2015